Home Décor

Bring warmth, texture and personality to your space with our eclectic range of Fair Trade home décor. From hand-carved wooden mirrors and statement wall masks to colourful plaques and hanging decorations, every piece adds a touch of global charm and bohemian style to your home. Designed to inspire creativity and calm, these unique accents turn any wall into a story worth sharing.

Filter by
Sort by Date, new to old
Sort by
Mushrooms Are Magic Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6130-
Mushroom Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6129-
Painted Rainbow Lotus Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6128-
Small Double Moon Mirror-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6118-
Large Double Moon Mirror-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6117-
Small Om Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6104-
Ornate Tree Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6102-
Candy Skull Dog-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6096-
Candy Skull Cat-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6095-
Candy Skull Small Skeleton-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6094-
Campur Bunting-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2210-
Rainbow Tie Dye Bunting-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2209-
Mystic Sky Bunting-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2208-
Mushroom Bunting-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2205-
Out of Stock
Guitar Retablo-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
PE246-
Maracas Retablo-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
PE245-
Drummer Retablo-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
PE235-
Artisan Dark Wood Large Ganesh No.367-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX367-
Artisan Big Garuda Dark Wood No.365-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX365-
Out of Stock
Artisan White Buddha Mask No.364-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX364-
Artisan Red Bhairab Mask No.361-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX361-
Out of Stock
Artisan Gold Bhairab Mask No.360-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX360-
Out of Stock
Artisan Ganesh Mask No.358-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX358-
Artisan Shiva Mask No.357-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX357-
Artisan Singha Mask No.352-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX352-
Artisan Ganesh in Wood Carving-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX348- RD-
Rangda Mask-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2204-
Hippy At Heart Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6087-
Calm Zone Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6086-
Chase Adventure Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6085-
Wild and Free Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6084-
Welcome Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6083-
Life is a Rainbow Plaque-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA6082-
Out of Stock
Bamboo Bead Curtain - Tulips-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BB30457-
Out of Stock
Bamboo Bead Curtain - Flamingo-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BB30041-
unique item
Soapstone Giraffe Knot Carving No.18-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX018-
unique item
Soapstone Giraffe Knot Carving No.17-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX017-
unique item
Giant Soapstone Thinking Man Statue No.15-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX015-
unique item
Giant Soapstone Thinking Man Statue No.13-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX013-
unique item
Soapstone Giraffe Statue 22"-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX004-
unique item
Special Soapstone Elephant Statue-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX002-
unique item
Soapstone Elephant Trunk Sculpture with Babies-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
KESX001-
Lunar Mirror-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2200-
Solar Mirror-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2199-
Out of Stock
Rainbow Mosaic-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2198-
Macrame Eye Hanging-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
BA2196-
Artisan White Bhairab Mask No.272-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX272-
Giant Artisan Cheppu Mask No.265-Home Décor-Siesta Crafts
Quick buy
Apply for Wholesale Prices
NPSX265-